Sale!

Avşar Bindallı Modeli – 155

TL PRICE : ₺7500USD PRICE : $932,16EUR PRICE : €801,47
 KİRALAMA FİYATI : 2500 TL

Size Chart

Size Chart

cloth-chart

Ölçü Tablomuzdaki 36,38,40,42 Bedenlere ölçüleriniz uymuyor ise yandaki şekilde gösterildiği gibi ölçülerinizi alıp bizlere gönderebilirsiniz.

BEDENLER36384042
GÖĞÜS/CHEST84889296
BEL/WAIST64687276
BASEN/HIP909498102
ETEK BOYU120120120120
GÖĞÜS YÜKSEKLİĞİ25262727.5
GÖĞÜS ARASI18.71919.319.6
ÖN UZUNLUK44.54545.546
ARKA UZUNLUK41.642.242.843.4
OMUZ37384041
KOL BOYU596060.561
BOYUN39404142
PAZU31323334
BİLEK19202122

ÜRÜN KODU : 155

Accessories Included with Our Models:

  • Interior evening dress
  • Belt
  • Necklace
  • Title (crown)
  • Tarlatan
  • Hijab Dress
  • It is sent into Turkey as a rental.
  • Our product is designed as Haute Couture.
  • The product is unique and unique to you.
  • Product planting and delivery time is 7 - 15 days.
  • We have domestic and international sales.
  • For product size and questions, please call or whatsapp  dan canlı destek alabilirsiniz.
  • The required measurements are your chest, waist, hip, full height, heel size, back and waist
  • If you do not give your measurements correctly, you may have problems with the body.

Avşar Bindallı Modeli,  ipek tafta kumaş üzerine , Osmanlı lale deseni ile harmanlandığı telkari el işçiliğiyle hazırlanmış  kaftan modellerimiz dendir . En iyi malzeme ve işçilik kullanılarak dikilmiştir. Kına gecenizde size eşlik edecek harika bir model.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Avşar Bindallı Modeli – 155”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

WhatsappPhoneKonum
en_US