Sale!

Duru Leylak – Mor Abiye Modeli

239,22$ NO RENTAL OPTIONS

Size Chart

Size Chart

cloth-chart

Ölçü Tablomuzdaki 36,38,40,42 Bedenlere ölçüleriniz uymuyor ise yandaki şekilde gösterildiği gibi ölçülerinizi alıp bizlere gönderebilirsiniz.

BEDENLER36384042
GÖĞÜS/CHEST84889296
BEL/WAIST64687276
BASEN/HIP909498102
ETEK BOYU120120120120
GÖĞÜS YÜKSEKLİĞİ25262727.5
GÖĞÜS ARASI18.71919.319.6
ÖN UZUNLUK44.54545.546
ARKA UZUNLUK41.642.242.843.4
OMUZ37384041
KOL BOYU596060.561
BOYUN39404142
PAZU31323334
BİLEK19202122
  • Our product is designed as Haute Couture.
  • The product is unique and unique to you.
  • Product planting and delivery time is 7 - 15 days.
  • We have domestic and international sales.
  • You can get live support from phone or whatsapp for your product size and questions.
  • The required measurements are your chest, waist, hip, full height, heel size, back and waist
  • If you do not give your measurements correctly, you may have problems with the body.
  • You can choose the appropriate size by referring to the table below.

Duru Leylak – Mor Abiye Modeli, Gülçiçek modellerimiz modern işlemeleri ve çapraz karışık zürafalar sayesinde vücudumuzu saran ve belden aşağıya Kiloş kesimi ile ışıltılı bir görünüm elde etmenizi sağlıyor modern sade ama bir o kadar da şık olmak istiyorsanız ten renginize Göz renginize göre bu çiçek modellerimizden size yakışan rengini seçebilirsiniz

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Duru Leylak – Mor Abiye Modeli”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

en_US