Sale! TÜKENDİ

Leyla Bindallı Modeli -102

TL PRICE : ₺4950USD PRICE : $615,22EUR PRICE : €528,97
 NO RENTAL OPTIONS

Size Chart

Size Chart

cloth-chart

Ölçü Tablomuzdaki 36,38,40,42 Bedenlere ölçüleriniz uymuyor ise yandaki şekilde gösterildiği gibi ölçülerinizi alıp bizlere gönderebilirsiniz.

BEDENLER36384042
GÖĞÜS/CHEST84889296
BEL/WAIST64687276
BASEN/HIP909498102
ETEK BOYU120120120120
GÖĞÜS YÜKSEKLİĞİ25262727.5
GÖĞÜS ARASI18.71919.319.6
ÖN UZUNLUK44.54545.546
ARKA UZUNLUK41.642.242.843.4
OMUZ37384041
KOL BOYU596060.561
BOYUN39404142
PAZU31323334
BİLEK19202122

ÜRÜN KODU : 102

Accessories Included with Our Models:

  • Interior evening dress
  • Belt
  • Necklace
  • Title (crown)
  • Tarlatan
  • Tesettür yakası
  • Our product is designed as Haute Couture.
  • The product is unique and unique to you.
  • Ürün dikim ve teslim süresi  21  gündür.
  • We have domestic and international sales.
  • For product size and questions, please call or whatsapp  dan canlı destek alabilirsiniz.
  • The required measurements are your chest, waist, hip, full height, heel size, back and waist
  • If you do not give your measurements correctly, you may have problems with the body.

Out of stock

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Leyla Bindallı Modeli -102”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

WhatsappPhoneKonum
en_US