Sale! TÜKENDİ

Petek Bindallı Modeli Mağaza Çekimi – 146

1.042,77$ NO RENTAL OPTIONS

Size Chart

Size Chart

cloth-chart

Ölçü Tablomuzdaki 36,38,40,42 Bedenlere ölçüleriniz uymuyor ise yandaki şekilde gösterildiği gibi ölçülerinizi alıp bizlere gönderebilirsiniz.

BEDENLER36384042
GÖĞÜS/CHEST84889296
BEL/WAIST64687276
BASEN/HIP909498102
ETEK BOYU120120120120
GÖĞÜS YÜKSEKLİĞİ25262727.5
GÖĞÜS ARASI18.71919.319.6
ÖN UZUNLUK44.54545.546
ARKA UZUNLUK41.642.242.843.4
OMUZ37384041
KOL BOYU596060.561
BOYUN39404142
PAZU31323334
BİLEK19202122

ÜRÜN KODU : 146

Accessories Included with Our Models:

  • Interior evening dress
  • Belt
  • Necklace
  • Title (crown)
  • Tarlatan
  • Hijab Dress
  • It is sent into Turkey as a rental.
  • Our product is designed as Haute Couture.
  • The product is unique and unique to you.
  • Product planting and delivery time is 7 - 15 days.
  • We have domestic and international sales.
  • For product size and questions, please call or whatsapp  dan canlı destek alabilirsiniz.
  • The required measurements are your chest, waist, hip, full height, heel size, back and waist
  • If you do not give your measurements correctly, you may have problems with the body.

Out of stock

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Petek Bindallı Modeli Mağaza Çekimi – 146”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

en_US