Sale!

Zümrüt Bindallı Modeli – 140

TL PRICE : ₺5550USD PRICE : $689,79EUR PRICE : €593,09
 KİRALAMA FİYATI : 1500 TL

Size Chart

Size Chart

cloth-chart

Ölçü Tablomuzdaki 36,38,40,42 Bedenlere ölçüleriniz uymuyor ise yandaki şekilde gösterildiği gibi ölçülerinizi alıp bizlere gönderebilirsiniz.

BEDENLER36384042
GÖĞÜS/CHEST84889296
BEL/WAIST64687276
BASEN/HIP909498102
ETEK BOYU120120120120
GÖĞÜS YÜKSEKLİĞİ25262727.5
GÖĞÜS ARASI18.71919.319.6
ÖN UZUNLUK44.54545.546
ARKA UZUNLUK41.642.242.843.4
OMUZ37384041
KOL BOYU596060.561
BOYUN39404142
PAZU31323334
BİLEK19202122

ÜRÜN KODU : 140

Accessories Included with Our Models:

  • Interior evening dress
  • Belt
  • Necklace
  • Title (crown)
  • Tarlatan
  • Hijab Dress
  • It is sent into Turkey as a rental.
  • Our product is designed as Haute Couture.
  • The product is unique and unique to you.
  • Product planting and delivery time is 7 - 15 days.
  • We have domestic and international sales.
  • For product size and questions, please call or whatsapp  dan canlı destek alabilirsiniz.
  • The required measurements are your chest, waist, hip, full height, heel size, back and waist
  • If you do not give your measurements correctly, you may have problems with the body.

Zümrüt Bindallı Modeli,  zümrüt yeşili tafta kumaş üzerine mor ve mürdüm rengi hint işlemeleri  kullanılarak tasarlanan modellerimizdendir. Tam takım halinde tüm şehirlere kargo ile gönderilmekte.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Zümrüt Bindallı Modeli – 140”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

WhatsappPhoneKonum
en_US